Résultats/ Calendrier Cliquer pour voir

Fédérations

Fédérations

Fédérations Membres

Algeria
Benin
Botswana
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cameroon
Central African Republic
Chad
Congo
Democratic Republic of Congo
Gabon
Ghana
Guinea
Ivory Coast
Kenya
Lesotho
Madagascar
Malawi
Mali
Mauritius
Morocco
Namibia
Niger
Nigeria
Rwanda
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
South Africa
Swaziland
Tanzania
Togo
Tunisia
Uganda
Zambia
Zimbabwe

Algeria

2007

2016

Kassaman

10 rue Youcef LAMINE Villa des Rosiers 16107 Bologhine Alger

00213-540328855

Sofiane abdelkader benhassen

SMAIN BRAHMIA

Sahraoui Mohamed

Benin

2008

2012

L'Aube nouvelle

lot 130 maison Léopold OLORY TOGBE 01 BP : 5667 Cotonou

(229) 21-30-14-90

DAHITO Faustin

Roger ALLAGBE

Charles MARCOTTE

Botswana

1992

2000

1994

Fatshe leno la rona 

Postnet Kgale View Private bag 351, Suite number 231 Gaborone BOTSWANA

2673902426

Lesedi Keekae

Ernest MANTSI

Burkina Faso

2003

Ditanyè

10BP13391 Ouaga

00226 70 39 80 90

BORO Rolande

SANOU Yacouba

Sawadogo P Hippolyte

Burundi

2001

2003

2004

Burundi bwacu

Place de l'Indépendance, BP 1103 Bujumbura BURUNDI

+25761275503

Albert Havyarimana

MVUTSEBANKA Célestin

NDIKURIYO Gérard

Cameroon

Chant de Ralliement

(33) 06.58.58.87.07

LIKALE Jean-Daniel

Central African Republic

La Renaissance

23675616554

Fernand Sylvio MANDE DJAPOU

Chad

2003

2012

La Tchadienne

+235 66 29 5445

Clément SIANKA

Congo

2008

2010

La Congolaise

Centre universitaire et sportif de Makélékélé-Brazzaville

242,055,219,420

MANDOUMOU Paulin

Mouanza Bernard

Niambi Malalou Aziz Vincent

Democratic Republic of Congo

2012

Debout Congolais

309, 7e RUE INDUSTRIEL LIMETE, KINSHASA

234821307685

HERMAN MBONYO LIHUMBA

ACHILLE NSUNGANI NTUMPI

Teddy TSHISUAKA MUTOMBO

Gabon

2016

2016

La Concorde

+24105301005

Erik Watremez

Ghana

2003

2003

2004

P.O. Box GP 1272 Accra GHANA

+233 24 432 9888

Herbert Mensah

Bismark Amponsah

Guinea

Liberté

224,664,758,945

Mariama Beovogui

Bogui Grégoire

Diallo SID

Ivory Coast

1961

1986

1988

L'Abidjanaise

Stade Felix Houphoet Boigny Abidjan 01 BP 2357 IVORY COAST

22520212083

Dr. Elvis Tano

M. Bini

Kenya

1923

1986

1990

Ee Mungu Nguvu Yetu

PO BOX 48322,, 00100-NAIROBI, KENYA. Nairobi 00100 KENYA

254724256179

Richard Omwela

Thomas Opiyo

Thomas ODUNDO

Lesotho

2008

2014

Lesotho Sport and Recreation Commission (LSRC) Kingsway Road. Postal address: P.O Box 138 LSRC Maseru 100 Lesotho. PO Box 138 Maseru 1000 Lesotho

22363300525

Fetang Selalia

Lit'sitso Motseremeli

Madagascar

1963

1986

1998

Ry Tanindrazanay malala ô

Direction Generale des Sports Ankorondrano Antananarivo, 101 Antananarivo +261 MADAGASCAR

261341858689

RAKOTOMALALA Marcel Joseph

RAVOAVY Faly

RANDRIANOROSOA Antso

Malawi

1922

Mlungu salitsani malawi

P.O BOX 31757; LILONGWE 3; MALAWI

265,992,053,494

Grey Tewete

Justin Mkandawire

Cathrew Chimba

Mali

2001

2003

2004

Bamako 03 BP 99 MALI

2236721112

Mamadou Sinsy COULIBALY

Mohamed Bonaventure Sangaré

Mandé SIDIBE

Mauritius

1993

1987

2004

Mère Patrie

Lot DG01, Ruisseau Creole, La Preneuse Black River 0 MAURITIUS

2304835471

Kevin VENKIAh

Robert FERRAT

Jean-Baptiste GOBELET

Morocco

1956

1986

1988

النشيد الوطني

Complexe sportif Mohamed V porte n° 9 Mâarif Casablanca, Mâarif Casablanca 20100 MOROCCO

212522948247

BOUJOUALA Tahar

Mohamed BARD

Namibia

1990

1992

1990

Namibia, Land of the Brave

Lichtenstein Street, Olympia Windhoek 9000 NAMIBIA

26461251775

Bradley D Basson

Norwin Oosthuizen

Niger

2003

La Nigérienne

Stade Général Seyni Kountché, bureau N° 1026 - BP : 11646 Niamey-Niger

+227 969 622 91

Daoudou Nouhou

Anass IBRAHIM

Abdoulaye Yacouba

Nigeria

1998

National Sports Commission, Federal Secretariat, Shehu Shagari Way Abuja NIGERIA

+234 803 314 7371

Kelechukwu Mbagwu

Ngozi Agwu-Ani

Rwanda

2003

2003

2004

Rwanda Nziza

B.P 1080 Kigali RWANDA

+250 78 37 99 008

Tharcisse Kamanda

Felix Uwitonze

Jean Baptiste ITANZI

Senegal

1960

1986

1999

Le Lion rouge

FSR 73 bis Rue Amadou Assane Ndoye Dakar BP 2656 SENEGAL

221338215858

Guédel Ndiaye

Jérôme Gérard

Djiba Kondé

Seychelles

1981

1986

Koste Seselwa

Sierra Leone

25 Howe Street Freetown – Sierra Leone C/O National Olympic Committee

Jeremiah Moshopeh Pratt.

Joseph Nyande

South Africa

1889

1992

1949

SARU House c/o South African Rugby Union, Tygerberg Park, 163 Uys Krige Road, Plattekloof, Cape Town 7500 15929 SOUTH AFRICA

27,219,287,000

Mark Alexander

Jurie Roux

Swaziland

1995

1995

1998

PO Box 4948, Mbabane Mbabane H100 SWAZILAND

26825283121

Michael Collinson

M Dos Santos

M Dos Santos

Tanzania

1970

1986

2004

"Mungu ibariki Afrika"

PO Box 6101 Arusha TANZANIA

255272508917

Togo

2001

2004

2004

Terre de nos aïeux

BP 75 12 Lomé TOGO

2282516838

Modeste AKOSSAN

Ludovic BEDINADE

Isaac HOMENU

Tunisia

1972

1986

1988

Humat Al-Hima

21671236088

Aref Belkhiria

Wafa FETOUI

Amara Nourredine

Uganda

1955

2000

1977

"Oh Uganda, Land of Beauty"

Lugogo tennis club, Lugogo Bypass Kampala P.O.Box 22108, KAMPALA UGANDA

256776777509

Andrew Owor

Godwin Kayangwe

Yayiro Kasasa

Zambia

1975

1995

1995

National Anthem of Zambia

PO Bo 21797 Kitwe, Zambia Kitwe 0 ZAMBIA

260211840974

Clement Sinkamba

Francis Chitambo

Zimbabwe

1895

1987

1987

9 Birchenough Rd, Alexandra Park Harare 0 ZIMBABWE

2634798617

Aaron Jani

Sifiso Made

Bright Chivandire